Brake Pad Set, disc brake – Dansk Classic 1663601510
2013608/1663601510

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1663601510
SKU
1663601510
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1663601510.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategoryBrakes
Part number1663601510
Product Code2013608

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE98135193000
PORSCHE98135193109
PORSCHE98135193809
PORSCHE98135193900
PORSCHE98135193904
PORSCHE982698151B
PORSCHE99135193900
PORSCHE99135193901
PORSCHE9973513809
PORSCHE99735193107
PORSCHE99735193109
PORSCHE99735193803
PORSCHE99735193804
PORSCHE99735193805
PORSCHE99735193806
PORSCHE99735193809
PORSCHE99735193810
PORSCHE99735193811
PORSCHE99735193819
PORSCHE99735193820
PORSCHE9973593806
PORSCHE9973593819
TecDoc8DB355013801
TecDoc8DB355013-801
TecDocT1753N
TecDoc0 986 494 784
TecDoc0986494784
TecDoc2445901
TecDoc5009111
TecDocFDB5018
TecDocP 65 018
TecDocP65018
TecDocMDB2941
TecDocLP3177
TecDoc363700465018
TecDoc363916061439
TecDoc116172
TecDoc2210270
TecDoc22-1027-0
TecDoc225620
TecDocBP12957
TecDocBP-12957
TecDoc38 11 6172
TecDoc38116172
TecDoc1366.00
TecDoc136600
TecDocPA09111AF
TecDocPA-09111AF
TecDocGDB1990
TecDocV450116
TecDocV45-0116
TecDocNP3236
TecDoc05P2148
TecDoc1051.0
TecDoc10510
TecDoc37782
TecDocPNT8412
TecDoc500009111
TecDoc50-00-09111
TecDoc82210270
TecDoc822-1027-0
TecDocADBP420021
TecDocBBP2480
TecDocBPD2155
TecDoc5502225620
TecDocBP3725
TecDocAA0422
TecDocAA0761
TecDocAZMT440221903
TecDocAZMT-44-022-1903
TecDocA8210217
TecDoc402B0918

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]200
Thickness [mm]18,5
Height [mm]74
Brake SystemBREMBO
Wear Warning Contactprepared for wear indicator

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.