Floor mat set, rear, left/right – Dansk Classic 1689501510
2014727/1689501510

Floor mat set, rear, left/right

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1689501510
SKU
1689501510
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1689501510.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Floor mat set, rear, left/right, rubber, 2 pieces

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategoryInterior
Part number1689501510
Product Code2014727

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE35653807
PORSCHE35653808
PORSCHE64455112100
PORSCHE64455112101
PORSCHE64455112200
PORSCHE64455112201

Specifications

Fitting PositionLeft Rear;Right Rear
MaterialRubber

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche356 11001950-1955
Porsche356 13001950-1955
Porsche356 1300 S1950-1955
Porsche356 15001950-1955
Porsche356 1500 S1950-1955
Porsche356 1500 S1954-1955
Porsche356 A 1500 GS Carrera1955-1959
Porsche356 A 1500 GS Carrera1955-1961
Porsche356 A 16001955-1959
Porsche356 A 1600 GS Carrera1955-1959
Porsche356 A 1600 GS Carrera1955-1961
Porsche356 A 1600 S1955-1959
Porsche356 A 1600 Super1955-1959
Porsche356 B 16001959-1963
Porsche356 B 1600 Super 751959-1963
Porsche356 B 1600 Super 901959-1963