Radiator fan – Dansk Classic 1699100200
2015264/1699100200

Radiator fan

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1699100200
SKU
1699100200
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1699100200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Radiator fan

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategoryCooling
Part number1699100200
Product Code2015264

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99662413500

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1998-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41998-2001
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2003-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT31999-2002
Porsche911 3.6 GT32003-2005
PorscheBoxster 2.51996-1999
PorscheBoxster 2.71999-2002
PorscheBoxster 2.72002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.21999-2002
PorscheBoxster S 3.22002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2004