Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension – JP Group 3040100370
2015345/3040100370

Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3040100370
SKU
3040100370
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,754.74

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3040100370.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number3040100370
Product Code2015345

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO51776327
ALFA ROMEO51834093
ALFA ROMEO60651939
ALFA ROMEO60651941
ALFA ROMEO60657245
ALFA ROMEO60666787
TecDoc936027
TecDoc2814201
TecDocQSA1785S
TecDoc23161
TecDoc850012508
TecDoc5011005
TecDocG6749
TecDocALTC10669
TecDoc15160500001
TecDocJTC919
TecDoc210000
TecDocFL638G

Specifications

Fitting PositionUpper;Front Axle Left
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo147 1.6 16V T.SPARK (937.AXA1A, 937.AXB1A, 937.BXB1A)2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.6 16V T.SPARK ECO (937.AXA1A, 937.BXA1A)2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD (937.AXD1A, 937.BXD1A, 937.AXV1A, 937.BXB1A,...2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD (937.AXF1A, 937.BXF1A)2003-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B)2002-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B)2003-2004
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXM1B, 937.AXS1B)2004-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 Jtdm 8V (937.AXD1A, 937.AXU1A, 937.BXU1A)2005-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 Jtdm 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.AXZ1B)2008-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 Jtdm 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.BXN1B)2004-2010
Alfa Romeo147 2.0 (937.AXC, 937.BXC)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo147 2.0 16V T.SPARK (937.AXA1, 937.AXC1, 937.BXC1)2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 3.2 GTA (937.AXL1)2003-2010
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932.A4, 932.A4100)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932B4100)2000-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3100)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3)2000-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31_)1997-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00)2000-2001
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00, 932.A2C00)2001-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.AXN00, 932.BXE00)2004-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.B2B00)2000-2001
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932AXE00)2002-2004
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932AXE00)2003-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932B2)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932B2)2000-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C)2001-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932BXE00)2002-2004
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932BXE00)2003-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932BXE00, 932BXN00)2005-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD 16V (932AXE00)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD 16V (932BXE00)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD 16V Q4 (932BXN20)2004-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)1997-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21_)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21_)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932AXA)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932AXD00, 932AXD01)2001-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932BXA)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932BXD00, 932BXD01)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932.B1B00)2000-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932.BXC00)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932A1B_)2000-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932AXC)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932AXF00)2003-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932B1)1997-2003
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932B1)2000-2003
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932BXF00)2003-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)1997-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)1997-2003
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A11)2000-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932B1100)1997-2006
Alfa Romeo156 3.2 GTA (932.BXB00)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 3.2 GTA (932AXB)2002-2005
Alfa RomeoGT 1.8 TS (937CXR1A)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B, 937CXZ1B)2008-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 2.0 JTS (937CXH1A, 937CXH11)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 2.0 JTS (937CXH11, 937CXH1A, 937CXT1A)2006-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 3.2 GTA (937CXP1B)2003-2010