Brake Hose – JP Group 3361601600
2015855/3361601600

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361601600
SKU
3361601600
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361601600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361601600
Product Code2015855

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN1617432480
CITROËN4806G6
FIAT1399238080
FIAT51725095
FIAT52026548
OPEL1669574980
PEUGEOT1617432480
PEUGEOT1669574980
PEUGEOT4806G6
TecDoc8AH 355 468-801
TecDoc24.5112-0492.3
TecDoc1 987 481 482
TecDoc172986J
TecDoc492E.469E.1.1
TecDoc9240700
TecDocBFH6152
TecDocFHY2686
TecDocT 23 185
TecDocLH7106
TecDoc175229
TecDoc8150 15143
TecDoc8523133
TecDoc853762
TecDoc33 10 2761
TecDocPHB636
TecDocV22-0617
TecDocNBH6151
TecDoc6T48002
TecDocSL 5845
TecDoc6600055
TecDoc9002636
TecDocH6541
TecDoc512711
TecDoc12.40103
TecDocPAL3-0201
TecDoc2446543
TecDoc390396EGT
TecDocJBH1173
TecDocFT35125
TecDoc890502
TecDoc237 175
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1128
TecDoc8660001159
TecDoc32.210
TecDoc07.1257
TecDoc02060305
TecDoc321167
TecDoc12162190
TecDocMH73191
VAUXHALL1669574980

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]518
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 1102015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 1302015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 1602015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 BlueHDi 1202019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 BlueHDi 1402019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 BlueHDi 1652019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1002006
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1002006-2012
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1102011
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1202006
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1302011
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 130 4x42012-2016
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1502011
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1452010-2013
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1552010
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1552010-2015
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1602006
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1602006-2015
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1802011
CitroënJumper II e-Jumper2021
CitroënJumper II e-Jumper2022
FiatDucato 2.3 JTD2009-2018
FiatDucato 100 Multijet 2,2 D2006
FiatDucato 100 Multijet 2,2 D2006-2011
FiatDucato 110 Multijet 2,3 D2006
FiatDucato 110 Multijet 2,3 D2011
FiatDucato 110 Multijet 2,3 D2014
FiatDucato 115 Multijet 2,0 D2011
FiatDucato 120 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 120 Multijet 2,3 D2006
FiatDucato 130 Multijet 2,3 D2006
FiatDucato 130 Multijet 2,3 D2007
FiatDucato 130 Multijet 2,3 D 4x42011
FiatDucato 140 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 140 Multijet 2,3 D2019
FiatDucato 140 Natural Power2009
FiatDucato 150 Multijet 2,3 D2011
FiatDucato 150 Multijet 2,3 D2015
FiatDucato 150 Multijet 3,0 D2010
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 2,3 D2019
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 3,0 D2006
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 3,0 D2006-2011
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 2,3 D2015
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 2,3 D2019
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 3,0 D2011
OpelMovano C 2.2 D2021
OpelMovano C Movano-e2021
OpelMovano C MOVANO-e2023
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 1102015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 1302015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 1602015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 BlueHDi 1202019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 BlueHDi 1402019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 BlueHDi 1652019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1002006
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1102011
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1202006
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1302011
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1502011
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1452010-2013
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1552006-2015
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1602006-2015
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1752011
VauxhallMovano Mk III (C) 2.2 D2021
VauxhallMovano Mk III (C) 2.2 D2022
VauxhallMovano Mk III (C) Movano-e2021