Brake Hose – JP Group 3361701000
2015871/3361701000

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361701000
SKU
3361701000
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361701000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361701000
Product Code2015871

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ABARTH51886919
ABARTH52136066
CITROËN480677
FIAT1314980080
FIAT51886919
FIAT71736919
FIAT71736945
FIAT7609088
FIAT7655155
LANCIA46444893
LANCIA71736919
LANCIA7688155
PEUGEOT480677
TecDoc8AH 355 461-781
TecDoc24.5112-0360.3
TecDoc1 987 476 438
TecDocBFH4520
TecDocFHY2129
TecDocT 23 011
TecDocLH3243
TecDoc4113243
TecDoc8150 15106
TecDoc852368
TecDoc3713
TecDoc19018130
TecDoc214 525 0026
TecDoc1903.13
TecDocG1903.13
TecDocPHB187
TecDocV24-0085
TecDoc6T46237
TecDocSL 3438
TecDocTF304X
TecDocSBH6310
TecDoc9002187
TecDocH4019
TecDoc8403
TecDoc516984
TecDoc23166
TecDoc52-0133
TecDoc52-0430
TecDoc010017
TecDoc764490
TecDocPAL3-0032
TecDocVBH681
TecDoc27-00459-SX
TecDoc96022
TecDocT496022
TecDoc372663
TecDoc11513
TecDocAH0004
TecDocAH0005
TecDoc219 922
TecDoc32.912
TecDocSKBH-0820481
TecDoc83B0481
TecDoc19.1219
TecDocBH-0097
TecDoc02120138
TecDoc07080016
TecDoc07080672

Specifications

Length [mm]385
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A)2008
Abarth500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A)2010
CitroënJumper I 1.9 D1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 1.9 D1999-2002
CitroënJumper I 1.9 TD1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 1.9 TD 4x41996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.01994-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.0 4x41996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.0 HDI2001-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 D1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 D 4x41996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 D 4x42000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 DT 4x41996-1997
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TD1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TD 4x41996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi1996-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi1996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDI 4x41996-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi 4x42000-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi 4x42000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.8 D1999-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.8 HDi2000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 D1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 D1998-2001
FiatDucato 1.9 D1998-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 D Combinato1995-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1998-2001
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1998-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD CAT1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.01994-2002
FiatDucato 2.0 4x41994-2001
FiatDucato 2.0 4x41994-2002
FiatDucato 2.0 JTD2001-2002
FiatDucato 2.0 Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 D1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 D Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1994-1998
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41994-1998
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41994-2001
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI 4x41997-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI 4x41998-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 D1998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 D 4x41998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 iDTD 4x41998-2001
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD2000-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD 4x42000-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD 4x42001-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TD 4x41998-2001
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI1997-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI1998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI 4x41999-2002
FiatTipo 1.1 (160.AA)1988-1991
FiatTipo 1.4 (160.AC)1987-1989
FiatTipo 1.4 i.e.1989-1995
FiatTipo 1.61988-1992
FiatTipo 1.6 (160.AE)1988-1991
FiatTipo 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)1992-1995
FiatTipo 1.7 D (160.AG)1988-1994
FiatTipo 1.7 D (160.AG)1988-1995
FiatTipo 1.9 D1991-1995
LanciaDedra 1.6 (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AA)1989-1994
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AB)1989-1993
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AN)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD)1989-1999
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 D1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 D1999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 DT 4x41996-1998
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 TD1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 TD1999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 TD 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 4x41996-1998
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 HDI2001-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 i1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 i 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D 4x41999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 DT1997-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TD1994-1997
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TD 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI1997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 D1999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 DTiC1997-2000
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2000-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDI2000-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2002-2005
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi All-wheel Drive2000-2001