Brake Hose – JP Group 3361701500
2015876/3361701500

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361701500
SKU
3361701500
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361701500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361701500
Product Code2015876

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN480624
CITROËNZF05952297
FIAT1315218080
FIAT50008743
FIAT5952296
FIAT5952297
FIAT5954603
FIAT5965862
FIAT5988077
FIAT5995681
FIAT7573600
FIAT7725169
FIAT7726542
PEUGEOT480624
PEUGEOT480625
TALBOT480624
TALBOT480625
TecDoc24.5112-0362.3
TecDoc1 987 476 548
TecDocBFH4709
TecDocFHY2128
TecDocT 61 061
TecDocLH3631
TecDoc859931
TecDoc859932
TecDocPHB190
TecDocV42-0735
TecDoc6T46408
TecDocSL 3441
TecDocTF563X
TecDocSBH0177
TecDoc9002190
TecDocH3907
TecDocH4094
TecDoc516975
TecDoc23057
TecDoc23059
TecDocBBH6061
TecDocC85132ABE
TecDocC88104ABE
TecDoc372654
TecDoc32.908
TecDocSKBH-0820335
TecDoc83B0336
TecDoc11.1233
TecDoc02120203

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]385
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AbarthRitmo 130 TC 2.0 (138.A)1983-1987
CitroënC25 1.81981-1994
CitroënC25 1.8 E1987-1994
CitroënC25 1.9 D1987-1994
CitroënC25 1.9 D 14001988-1994
CitroënC25 2.01981-1986
CitroënC25 2.01987-1994
CitroënC25 2.01991-1994
CitroënC25 2.0 4x41990-1994
CitroënC25 2.0 E1981-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D1981-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D1983-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D1985-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D 4x41983-1986
CitroënC25 2.5 D 4x41987-1994
FiatDucato 2.01982-1985
FiatDucato 2.01982-1990
FiatDucato 2.01988-1990
FiatDucato 2.01989-1990
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1985
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D1986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41986-1987
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41987-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D 4x41989-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1987-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41986-1990
FiatDuna 1.7 DS1987-1991
FiatDuna 60 1.11987-1991
FiatDuna 70 1.31987-1991
FiatElba 1.31991-1995
FiatElba 1.41993-1995
FiatElba 1.61994-1996
FiatFiorino 1.1 (146C4)1988-1992
FiatFiorino 1.31987-1993
FiatFiorino 1.3 (146AW)1988-1992
FiatFiorino 1.41992-1996
FiatFiorino 1.4 (146RE)1996-2000
FiatFiorino 1.4 iE (146RB)1993-1996
FiatFiorino 1.5 (149A9)1988-1992
FiatFiorino 1.6 iE (146RC, 146RF)1993-2000
FiatFiorino 1.7 (146CI)1988-1992
FiatFiorino 1.7 TD1996-2000
FiatFiorino 60 1.11988-1993
FiatFiorino 60 1.7 D1988-1996
FiatFiorino 60 1.7 D1988-2000
FiatFiorino 65 1.7 TD1997-2001
FiatFiorino 70 1.31988-1994
FiatFiorino 70 i.e. 1.41994-2001
FiatFiorino 75 i.e. 1.51988-1993
FiatFiorino 75 i.e. 1.61993-2001
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.01986-1989
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.31988-1994
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.41993-1996
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.41994-2001
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.61994-2001
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.7 D1988-1999
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.7 D1993-1999
FiatFiorino Pick up 1.7 TD1997-2001
FiatPenny 1.11986-1990
FiatRegata 60 Diesel 1.71983-1986
FiatRegata 85 1.51984-1986
FiatRegata 85 1.51985-1987
FiatRegata 85 Super 1.51983-1985
FiatRitmo 1.11980-1988
FiatRitmo 1.11982-1987
FiatRitmo 1.1 (138A)1985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.51981-1987
FiatRitmo 1.61981-1987
FiatRitmo 1.61983-1987
FiatUNO 1.3 Super Diesel1983-1992
PeugeotJ5 1.81981-1990
PeugeotJ5 1.81983-1988
PeugeotJ5 2.01981-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.01983-1988
PeugeotJ5 2.01983-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.0 Super 4x41981-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.5 D1981-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.5 D 4x41981-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.5 DT1981-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.5 DT All-wheel Drive1981-1990