Brake Caliper – JP Group 3361900570
2015885/3361900570

Brake Caliper

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361900570
SKU
3361900570
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361900570.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Caliper

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361900570
Product Code2015885

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CHRYSLER77365812
FIAT51892823
FIAT51916586
FIAT51938102
FIAT51938116
FIAT71798001
FIAT77365812
TecDoc24.3541-9831.5
TecDoc24354198315
TecDoc0 986 134 189
TecDoc0986134189
TecDoc38251100
TecDocRX5498337A0
TecDocF 23 192
TecDocF23192
TecDoc6261293
TecDoc8170 344632
TecDoc8170344632
TecDoc344632
TecDoc212301
TecDocBC-1928L
TecDocJBC0197
TecDoc430431
TecDocDC89532
TecDoc822386
TecDoc82-2386

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Left
Manufacturer RestrictionATE
Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]54
Brake Caliper TypeBrake Caliper (1 piston);Floating Caliper
for brake disc thickness [mm]12
Brake Disc TypeSolid

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.