Brake Caliper – JP Group 3361900580
2015886/3361900580

Brake Caliper

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361900580
SKU
3361900580
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361900580.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Caliper

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361900580
Product Code2015886

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CHRYSLER77365813
FIAT51892824
FIAT51916587
FIAT51938103
FIAT51938117
FIAT71797783
FIAT77365813
FIAT77365853
FIAT77365862
TecDoc24.3541-9832.5
TecDoc24354198325
TecDoc0 986 135 189
TecDoc0986135189
TecDoc38251200
TecDocRX5498338A0
TecDocF 23 193
TecDocF23193
TecDoc6261294
TecDoc8170 344633
TecDoc8170344633
TecDoc344633
TecDoc212302
TecDocBC-1928R
TecDocJBC0198
TecDoc430432
TecDocDC89533
TecDoc832386
TecDoc83-2386

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right
Manufacturer RestrictionATE
Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]54
Brake Caliper TypeBrake Caliper (1 piston);Floating Caliper
for brake disc thickness [mm]12
Brake Disc TypeSolid

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.