Brake Hose – JP Group 4361601200
2018532/4361601200

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4361601200
SKU
4361601200
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4361601200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4361601200
Product Code2018532

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
NISSAN4620100Q0A
NISSAN4620100Q0F
NISSAN4620100QAC
NISSAN4620100QAH
OPEL4403643
OPEL4415698
OPEL4417852
OPEL4418186
OPEL9111643
OPEL93182621
OPEL93191704
OPEL93192668
RENAULT8200196055
RENAULT8200673567
TecDoc8AH 355 467-761
TecDoc24.5111-0510.3
TecDoc521E.469E.1.1
TecDoc9240740
TecDocJ3701336
TecDocBFH6068
TecDocFHY3198
TecDocT 59 078
TecDocLH6712
TecDoc4110263
TecDoc8150 10121
TecDoc8522124
TecDoc19032840
TecDoc614 525 0019
TecDocPHB530
TecDocNBH6175
TecDoc6T47979
TecDocBBH-6598
TecDocSL 5591
TecDocTF6020
TecDoc6606227
TecDoc9002530
TecDocH6578
TecDoc80206
TecDoc512552
TecDoc800108
TecDoc52-0644
TecDocPAL3-0100
TecDocC84152ABE
TecDocC84169ABE
TecDocBSG 65-730-032
TecDocJBH1105
TecDocAH0400
TecDoc37.911
TecDoc41.1201.1
TecDoc02360526
TecDoc07080141
TecDocMH72908
VAUXHALL9111643
VAUXHALL93182621
VAUXHALL93191704
VAUXHALL93192668

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]545
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.