Brake Hose – JP Group 4361601300
2018533/4361601300

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4361601300
SKU
4361601300
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4361601300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4361601300
Product Code2018533

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
NISSAN4620100Q0G
NISSAN4620100Q1B
NISSAN4620100QAD
OPEL4403645
OPEL4418187
OPEL9111645
OPEL93192669
RENAULT8200057460
RENAULT8200057462
RENAULT8200673551
RENAULT8200673552
TecDoc8AH 355 467-261
TecDoc24.5134-0457.3
TecDoc1 987 481 150
TecDoc172568J
TecDoc172569J
TecDoc496E.469E.1.1
TecDoc9240711
TecDocJ3701287
TecDocBFH5753
TecDocBFH5764
TecDocFHY2312
TecDocFHY3021
TecDocT 68 074
TecDocLH6243
TecDoc4110210
TecDoc8150 10122
TecDoc853668
TecDoc3677
TecDoc19030292
TecDoc614 525 0016
TecDocPHB538
TecDocV40-2208
TecDocNBH6258
TecDoc6T48234
TecDocBBH-6598
TecDocSL 5701
TecDocTF8850
TecDoc6604017
TecDoc9002538
TecDocH5855
TecDoc80588
TecDoc512185
TecDoc60765
TecDocADN153147
TecDoc52-0233
TecDocN370N159
TecDocPAL3-0139
TecDocBBH7132
TecDocC84144ABE
TecDocBSG 65-730-029
TecDocVBH1137
TecDocJBH1110
TecDocFT35153
TecDoc35SKV085
TecDoc35SKV192
TecDocAH0057
TecDocAH0401
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1976
TecDoc32.515
TecDocSKBH-0820389
TecDoc83B0390
TecDoc41.1283
TecDoc02440605
TecDoc07080161
TecDoc07080327
TecDocMH72904
VAUXHALL9111645
VAUXHALL93192669

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]507
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (FD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (JD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (FD)1999-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (FD)1999-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dCi 802001
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dTI2000
RenaultMaster II 2.2 dCI 902000
RenaultMaster II 2.5 D1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006-2010
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (ED4V, ED8V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (FD0U, FD0V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (Jdcv)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 1202001
RenaultMaster II 2.8 D2002-2004
RenaultMaster II 2.8 dTI1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (ED0S, UD0S)2003
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (HD0S, FD0S, HD1S)2003-2006
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (JD0T)2003
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (JD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (FD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (JD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (UD0)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (FD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (UD0)1998-2002
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (ED, UD0)2001-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (JD)2001-2009
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (UD0, ED, HD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 TDI (FD)1998-2001