Brake Hose – JP Group 4361700600
2018539/4361700600

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4361700600
SKU
4361700600
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4361700600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4361700600
Product Code2018539

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
NISSAN4620100Q0K
NISSAN4620100Q2M
NISSAN4620100QAF
NISSAN4620100QAJ
NISSAN4624200QAA
NISSAN8200003478
OPEL4405110
OPEL4409164
OPEL4416297
OPEL4418561
OPEL91166506
OPEL9120943
OPEL93853917
OPEL93859698
RENAULT3801815000
RENAULT462108892R
RENAULT7700811705
RENAULT7702085308
RENAULT7704001955
RENAULT7704002447
RENAULT8200003478
TecDoc853955
TecDocSL 3617
TecDoc8639
TecDocPAL3-0038
TecDoc55220
TecDoc55221
TecDoc55222
TecDoc55225
TecDoc55226
TecDoc55227
TecDoc55228
TecDoc55229
TecDoc55230
TecDoc55231
TecDoc55232
TecDoc55233
TecDoc55234
TecDoc35SKV124
TecDoc02440596
TecDocMH72844
VAUXHALL91166506
VAUXHALL9120943
VAUXHALL93853917
VAUXHALL93859698

Specifications

Length [mm]410
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelArena 1.9 D1998-2001
OpelArena 1.9 D (TF1G/M, THBJ/L)1997-2001
OpelArena 1.9 D (TF1J/L, THBJ/L)1997-2001
OpelArena 2.5 D1998-2001
OpelArena 2.5 D (TF1G/M, THBG/M)1997-2001
OpelVivaro A 1.9 Di2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2010
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V2002-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7, A07, J7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTi2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7)2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2003-2010
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (03)2014-2016
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (03)2015-2016
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (03)2015-2019
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (03)2016-2019
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (05)2014-2016
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (05)2014-2019
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (05)2016-2019
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (06)2014-2016
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (06)2014-2019
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (06)2015-2019
OpelVivaro B 1.6 Cdti (06)2019-2019
RenaultCaptur I 0.9 TCe 902013
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 T2013
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 T2015
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 TCe (J5AU)2018
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 TCe 1202013
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 TCe 1202016
RenaultCaptur I 1.3 TCe 130 (J5NJ, J5NE)2018
RenaultCaptur I 1.3 TCe 150 (J5NK, J5JS)2018
RenaultCaptur I 1.5 dCi (J5MW)2013
RenaultCaptur I 1.5 dCi 90 (J5N4, J5M5, J5MW, J5M6, J5AL, J5AJ)2013
RenaultCaptur I 1.5 dCi 1102015
RenaultCaptur II LPG (Hfmt)2020
RenaultClio III 1.2 (SR0P)2007-2011
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (BR1U, CR1U)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 Ethanol (CR1U, BR1U)2008-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 Hi-Flex (SR1U)2007-2009
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2010
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V GT (BR10, CR10)2009-2014
RenaultClio V 1.0 LPG (B7MT)2019
RenaultClio V 1.0 LPG (B7MT)2021
RenaultClio V 1.0 SCe 65 (B7MG)2021
RenaultClio V 1.0 SCe 65 (B7MR)2019
RenaultClio V 1.0 SCe 75 (B7M5)2019
RenaultClio V 1.0 TCe 90 (B7MT)2020
RenaultClio V 1.0 TCe 100 (B7MT)2019
RenaultClio V 1.3 TCe 140 (B7N0)2020
RenaultClio V 1.5 Blue dCi 100 (B7AD)2021
RenaultClio V 1.6 E-TECH 140 (B7MU)2020
RenaultClio V 1.6 E-TECH 145 (B7MU)2022
RenaultSafrane I 2.0 12V (B542, B54E)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.2 (B543)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.5 dT (B548)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 3.01993-1996
RenaultSafrane I 3.0 V6 4x4 (B54B, B544)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane II 2.0 16V (B54L)1996-2000
RenaultSafrane II 2.2 dT (B54G)1996-2000
RenaultSafrane II 2.5 20V (B54F)1996-2000
RenaultSafrane II 2.9 24V (B54N)1999-2000
RenaultSafrane II 3.0 V6 (B54M)1996-2000
RenaultSport Spider 2.01995-1996
RenaultSport Spider 2.0 16V1995-1999
RenaultTrafic 1.41980-1989
RenaultTrafic 1.41989-1991
RenaultTrafic 1.61980-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.61983-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.61984-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.6 4x41980-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.6 4x41985-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.71986-1989
RenaultTrafic 1.71989-1994
RenaultTrafic 1.71992-1994
RenaultTrafic 1.9 D1997-2001
RenaultTrafic 2.01980-1985
RenaultTrafic 2.01980-1986
RenaultTrafic 2.01986-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.01989-1990
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1980-1985
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1980-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.21989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.21994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.21994-1998
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1989-2001
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1994-1998
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1998-2001
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (EL0A)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (FL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (JL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTwingo III 0.9 TCe 90 (BCM9, BCM2)2014
RenaultTwingo III 0.9 TCe 90 LPG (Bcmd)2018
RenaultTwingo III 0.9 TCe 952019
RenaultTwingo III 0.9 TCe 1102016
RenaultTwingo III 1.0 SCe 65 (Bcmj)2019
RenaultTwingo III 1.0 SCe 702014
RenaultTwingo III 1.0 SCe 752019
RenaultTwingo III Z.E: (BCA1)2020
VauxhallArena 1.9 D1998-2001
VauxhallArena 2.5 D1998-2001
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 16V2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 16V2003-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2003-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 DTI2003-2014
VauxhallVivaro B 1.6 CDTi2014
VauxhallVivaro B 1.6 CDTi2016
VauxhallVivaro B 1.6 Cdti2019