Brake Hose – JP Group 4361700900
2018542/4361700900

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4361700900
SKU
4361700900
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4361700900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4361700900
Product Code2018542

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
NISSAN4620100Q0D
NISSAN4620100QAE
OPEL4403662
OPEL4418188
OPEL9111662
OPEL93192670
RENAULT8200086894
RENAULT8200667750
TecDoc8AH 355 464-721
TecDoc24.5111-0326.3
TecDoc172624J
TecDoc333E.469E.1.1
TecDoc9240504
TecDocJ3701288
TecDocBFH5669
TecDocFHY2202
TecDocT 68 072
TecDocLH6245
TecDoc4110212
TecDoc8150 10221
TecDoc853671
TecDoc3675
TecDoc19031203
TecDoc614 525 0030
TecDocPHB441
TecDocV40-4117
TecDoc6T47981
TecDocBBH-6676
TecDocSL 5733
TecDocTF1120
TecDoc6604019
TecDoc9002441
TecDocH5854
TecDoc80211
TecDoc512187
TecDocADN153148
TecDoc6.64207
TecDoc52-0652
TecDoc752441
TecDocPAL3-0151
TecDocBBH7133
TecDocC84145ABE
TecDocBSG 65-730-031
TecDoc96208
TecDocT496208
TecDoc11592
TecDocFT35138
TecDocAH0055
TecDocAH0402
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1067
TecDoc37.925
TecDoc41.1276
TecDocBH-0077
TecDoc02440612
TecDoc07080253
TecDoc07080604
TecDocMH72906
VAUXHALL9111662
VAUXHALL93192670

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Length [mm]326
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (FD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (JD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (FD)1999-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (FD)1999-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dCi 802001
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dTI2000
RenaultMaster II 2.2 dCI 902000
RenaultMaster II 2.5 D1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006-2010
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (ED4V, ED8V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (FD0U, FD0V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (Jdcv)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 1202001
RenaultMaster II 2.8 D2002-2004
RenaultMaster II 2.8 dTI1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (ED0S, UD0S)2003
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (HD0S, FD0S, HD1S)2003-2006
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (JD0T)2003
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (JD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (FD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (JD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (UD0)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (FD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (UD0)1998-2002
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (ED, UD0)2001-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (JD)2001-2009
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (UD0, ED, HD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 TDI (FD)1998-2001