Brake Caliper – JP Group 4362001570
2018582/4362001570

Brake Caliper

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4362001570
SKU
4362001570
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,778.46

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4362001570.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Caliper

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4362001570
Product Code2018582

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
NISSAN4401100Q0C
NISSAN4401100Q0J
NISSAN4401100Q0L
NISSAN4401100Q1D
OPEL1685342880
OPEL4420056
OPEL4502801
OPEL93167652
OPEL95520451
OPEL95522001
RENAULT440111516R
RENAULT440114638R
RENAULT440115485R
RENAULT440118711R
TecDoc8AC 355 397-611
TecDoc8AC355397611
TecDoc24.3484-1703.5
TecDoc24348417035
TecDoc0 986 134 132
TecDoc0986134132
TecDoc38265800
TecDocRX4898230A0
TecDocF 59 214
TecDocF59214
TecDoc6261201
TecDoc8170 345150
TecDoc8170345150
TecDoc345150
TecDoc2136277
TecDocBC-1010L
TecDoc4106
TecDocJBC0495
TecDoc624091
TecDocDC74590
TecDoc862405
TecDoc86-2405
TecDoc78B0471
VAUXHALL93167652

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Left
Manufacturer RestrictionBREMBO
Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]48
Brake Caliper TypeBrake Caliper (1 piston);Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake
for brake disc diameter [mm]305
for brake disc thickness [mm]12
Brake Disc TypeSolid

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2016
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2019
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2012
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2016
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2019
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2015
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2019
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2016
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2016
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (EV0A, EV0B, HV0A, HV0B, UV0A, UV0B,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (FV0A, FV0B, FV0G, FV0K, FV0H)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (JV0A, JV0B, JV0G, JV0H)2011
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 RWD (FV0B)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 RWD (HV0B, UV0B)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (EV0R, EV0W, HV0R, HV0W, UV0R, UV0W)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (FV0R, FV0W)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (JV0R, JV0W)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (EV0C, EV0D, EV0J, HV0C, HV0D, HV0H,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0G, FV0H, FV0J, FV0K)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (JV0C, JV0D, JV0H, JV0G, JV0J)2011
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 RWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0H, FV0J, FV0A, FV0K)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 RWD (HV0C, HV0D, UV0C, UV0D, UV0H, UV0J,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 FWD (EV0Y, HV0Y, UV0M, UV0Y, UV03)2012
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 FWD (FV0M, FV0Y, FV0J, FV02, FV03)2016
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 RWD (FV01, FV10, FV11, FV12)2012
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 RWD (HV01, HV10, HV11, HV12, UV01, UV10,...2016
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (EV0N, HV0N, UV0N, EV08, HV08, UV08)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (FV0N, FV08, FV06, FV00)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (JV0N, JV08)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 RWD (FV0N)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 RWD (HV0N, UV0N)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (EV0E, EV0F, HV0E, HV0F, UV0E, UV0F,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0H, FV02, FV0M, FV0S,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (JV0F, JV0S, JV0T)2011
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 RWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0T, FV10, FV12)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 RWD (UV0F, UV0E, HV0E, HV0F, HV0T, HV10,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (EV0F, HV0F, UV0F, EV03, HV03, UV03)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (FV0F, FV03, FV09)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (JV0F, JV03)2012
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 RWD (FV0F)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 RWD (HV0F, UV0F)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (EV0P, EV0U, EV11, EV12, HV0P, HV0U,...2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV11, FV12)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (JV0P, JV0U)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 RWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV10, FV12)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 RWD (HV0P, HV0U, HV10, HV12, UV0P, UV0U,...2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (EV0L, HV0L, UV0L)2016
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (FV0L)2015
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (JV0L)2015
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 180 FWD (EV04, HV04, UV04)2019
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 180 FWD (FV04, FV07)2019
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 180 FWD (JV04)2020
RenaultMaster III Z.E. (EV1Z, UV1Z)2018
RenaultMaster III Z.E. (FV1Z)2018
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2012
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2019
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (HV, EV, UV)2019
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (HV, UV)2019
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2015
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, EV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV, EV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV, EV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV, EV)2010