Brake Disc – JP Group 4363102100
2018594/4363102100

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4363102100
SKU
4363102100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,526.53

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4363102100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4363102100
Product Code2018594

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
DACIA402068053R
RENAULT7700426389
RENAULT7701205086
RENAULT7701205230
RENAULT7701205842
RENAULT7701206118
RENAULT7701207829
RENAULT7702205086
TecDoc8DD355119361
TecDoc470241220
TecDoc812025129C
TecDoc313919
TecDoc16835210004PD
TecDoc16924

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]280
Number of Holes4
Brake Disc TypeVented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]24

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 T2013
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 T2015
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 TCe (J5AU)2018
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 TCe 1202013
RenaultCaptur I 1.2 TCe 1202016
RenaultCaptur I 1.3 TCe 130 (J5NJ, J5NE)2018
RenaultCaptur I 1.3 TCe 150 (J5NK, J5JS)2018
RenaultCaptur I 1.5 dCi (J5MW)2013
RenaultCaptur I 1.5 dCi 90 (J5N4, J5M5, J5MW, J5M6, J5AL, J5AJ)2013
RenaultCaptur I 1.5 dCi 1102015
RenaultCaptur I 1.62018
RenaultClio II 2.0 16V (CB0M, CB1G)2001-2005
RenaultClio II 2.0 16V Sport2004-2005
RenaultClio II 2.0 16V Sport (CB0M)2000-2009
RenaultClio III 1.2 (BR01, BR03, BR0E, CR0E)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 (SR0J)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 (SR0P)2007-2011
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2006-2010
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2010-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR0P, CR0P)2007-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR0R, BR1D, BR1L, CR0R)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR02, BR0J, BR11, CR02, CR0J, CR11)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (BR1U, CR1U)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 Ethanol (CR1U, BR1U)2008-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 Hi-Flex (SR1U)2007-2009
RenaultClio III 1.4 16V2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2007
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2010
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2010-2014
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR0H, CR0H, CR1S, BR1S)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR1C, CR1C)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR17, CR17)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (C/BR0G, C/BR1G)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (SR1H)2010-2014
RenaultClio III 1.62005-2010
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,...2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T)2005-2007
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V GT (BR10, CR10)2009-2014
RenaultClio V 1.0 LPG (B7MT)2019
RenaultClio V 1.0 LPG (B7MT)2021
RenaultClio V 1.0 SCe 65 (B7MR)2019
RenaultClio V 1.0 SCe 75 (B7M5)2019
RenaultClio V 1.0 TCe 90 (B7MT)2020
RenaultClio V 1.0 TCe 100 (B7MT)2019
RenaultClio V 1.3 TCe 130 (B7MF)2019
RenaultClio V 1.3 TCe 140 (B7N0)2020
RenaultClio V 1.5 Blue dCi 85 (B7AG)2019
RenaultClio V 1.5 Blue dCi 100 (B7AD)2021
RenaultClio V 1.5 Blue dCi 115 (B7AD)2019
RenaultClio V 1.6 E-TECH 140 (B7MU)2020
RenaultClio V 1.6 E-TECH 145 (B7MU)2022
RenaultDokker 1.5 dCi2013
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V 4x4 (FC0L, FC0P, FC0S)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V 4x4 (KC0P, KC0S, KC0L)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x42003
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V)2003
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x4 (KC0V)2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.6 16V (B568, B561)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.6 16V (K568)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56A/B)1993-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56S/T/0)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56Z)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (K56S/T/0)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (K56Z)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 16V (B563, B564)1998-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 16V (K563, K564)1998-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dCi (B56W)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dCi (K56W)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dTi (B56J)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dTi (K56J)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.01998-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.01999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 (556A)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 (K56C/H)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 16V (556A/B)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.2 D (K56F/2, S56F)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.2 dT (B569)1996-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.9 24V (B56V)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 3.0 24V (B56V)1997-2001
RenaultLodgy 1.5 dCi2015
RenaultLodgy 1.62013
RenaultMegane 1.4 i (JA0E)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11, JA00)1998-1999
RenaultMegane 1.6 e (JA0F)1996-1999
RenaultMegane 1.6 i (JA0L)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.9 D (JA0J)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.9 dT (JA0K, JA0Y)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.9 DTi (JA0N)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 2.0 i (JA0G)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G)1999-1999
RenaultMegane 2.0 RXE 4x41997-1999
RenaultMegane I 1.6 (KA0B, KA04)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V1999-2001
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V2001-2004
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (BA04, BA0B, BA11, BA1J, BA16, BA19, BA1K, BA1V,...1999-2002
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (EA04, EA0B, EA11, EA1J)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (KA0B, KA04, KA11)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (LA00, LA04, LA0B, LA11, LA16, LA19, LA1J, LA1K,...1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 Bifuel1999-2000
RenaultMegane I 1.6 BiFuel (KA0B)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 BiFuel (KA04)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 LPG2000-2002
RenaultMegane I 1.8 (KA1M)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.8 16V (BA06, BA12, BA1A, BA1M, BA1R)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.8 16V (LA06, LA12, LA1A, LA1M, LA1R)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi1999-2000
RenaultMegane I 1.9 DCi1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi2000-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (BA05, BA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (DA05, DA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (KA05)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (LA05)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 DTi2000-2000
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N)1997-2001
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (BA1U)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (DA0N)1997-2001
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (KA0N)1999-2001
RenaultMegane I 1.9 DTI (KA1U)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (LA08, LA0N, LA0K)1997-2001
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (LA1U)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V2002-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V (BA0H)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V (DA0H)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V (EA0H)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V IDE (DA03, DA0P, DA14)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V IDE (EA03, EA0P, EA14)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 i (LA0G)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 RT2001-2003
RenaultMegane II 1.42003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM0F, BM0T, BM2B, CM0F, CM0T)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM02, BM13, BM2A, CM02, CM13)2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM1E, CM1E)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM1F, CM1F)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM16, CM16)2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (EM1E)2006-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (EM16)2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM0F)2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM0F, KM0T, KM2B)2003-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM02)2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM02, KM13)2004-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM1E)2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM1F)2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM16)2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM16, KM1E)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM0F, LM0T, LM2B)2003-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM02, LM13, LM2A)2004-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM1E)2005-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM1F)2005-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM16)2003-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.62003
RenaultMegane II 1.62003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.62003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.62005
RenaultMegane II 1.62005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.62005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.62006-2011
RenaultMegane II 1.62007-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.6 (KM0C)2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2011
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (LM1R, LM0C)2006
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V Hi-Flex2008-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Bifuel2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Flex2006-2012
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Flex (KM2E, KM2M, KM24, KM26)2006-2012
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Flex-Fuel2007-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Hi-Flex (LM2E, LM2M, LM24)2006
RenaultMegane II 1.6 LPG 16V2006-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2002-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2003-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004-2007
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2007
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (BM0G, CM0G)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (KM14)2006-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (KMRG, KM1G, KM0G, KM2C)2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (LM0G, LM1G, LM2C)2003
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (LM14, LM1D)2005
RenaultMegane II 2.02003
RenaultMegane II 2.02003-2009
RenaultMegane II 2.02006-2010
RenaultMegane II 2.0 (EM0S)2003-2007
RenaultMegane II 2.0 (KM0S, KM2N, KM23)2006-2011
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V Turbo2004-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V Turbo2004-2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.4 16V (JA0D, JA1H, Ja0W, JA10)1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.62001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.6 (JA00)2001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.6 (JA00, JA16, JA15, JA19, JA1V, JA2B, JA2C, JA0B,...1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.6 BiFuel2001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.6 BiFuel (JA04)1999-2001
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.8 4x42000-2001
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.8 16V (JA12, JA1R, JA1M, JA1A)2001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 (FA0J)1999-2001
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 D (JA0J, FA0J)1999-2001
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F)1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dCi RX42000-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dCi RX42002-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 DTi (JA0N)1999-2001
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dTi (JA0N)1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dTi (JA1U)2001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 2.0 16V (JA1B, JA1D, JA0C)2000-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 2.0 16V (JA1D, JA17)1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.4 (JM0B, JM0H, JM1A)2003-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM0F)2003-2006
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13)2003-2005
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM1E, JM16)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM1F)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM16)2007-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.62006-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.6 (JM0C, JM0J, JM1B)2003-2006
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.6 16V (JM1R)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.6 BiFuel2003-2006
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.6 Hi-Flex2005-2010
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 D2006-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi2003-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi2004-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM0G, JM12, JM1G, JM2C)2003-2006
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM14)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM15)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi 1302005-2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 2.0 (JM0S, JM2N)2008-2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 2.0 (JM05, JM0U, JM1N, JM1U, JM2V)2003-2009
RenaultTwingo II 1.6 RS (CN0N, CN0R, CN0S)2008-2014
RenaultWind 1.2 (E4MF)2010
RenaultWind 1.2 TCe 100 (E4MF)2011
RenaultWind 1.6 (E4MB, E4MC)2010