Clutch Kit – JP Group 4830401310
2019036/4830401310

Clutch Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4830401310
SKU
4830401310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,637.86

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4830401310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clutch Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number4830401310
Product Code2019036

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc619300300
TecDoc826030
TecDoc3000858401
TecDocQKT2002AF
TOYOTA04130YZZJL
TOYOTA312100D010
TOYOTA312100D060
TOYOTA312100H030
TOYOTA312100H040
TOYOTA3121052010
TOYOTA3123001030
TOYOTA3123010060
TOYOTA3123010061
TOYOTA3123012040
TOYOTA3123012100
TOYOTA3123012110
TOYOTA3123012130
TOYOTA3123012140
TOYOTA3123016081
TOYOTA3123016081A
TOYOTA312500D010
TOYOTA312500D050
TOYOTA312500D051
TOYOTA312500D051A
TOYOTA3125010050
TOYOTA3125012050
TOYOTA3125012051
TOYOTA3125012052
TOYOTA3125012053
TOYOTA3125012054
TOYOTA3125012055
TOYOTA31250184NL
TOYOTA3125052010

Specifications

Diameter [mm]190
Number of Teeth19
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with releaser

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ToyotaPlatz 1.0 (SCP11)1999-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.0 (SCP10)1999-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.0 (SCP10)2003-2005