Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension – JP Group 4840100980
2019049/4840100980

Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4840100980
SKU
4840100980
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,844.66

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4840100980.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number4840100980
Product Code2019049

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDocQSA2438S
TecDoc43067
TecDoc850013553
TecDoc5014538
TecDocG61434
TecDocTOWP7450
TecDoc30160500022
TecDoc211173
TecDocFL10002G
TOYOTA4806809040
TOYOTA4806809041
TOYOTA4806809081
TOYOTA4806859095
TOYOTA4806859135
TOYOTA4806859145
TOYOTA4806859155

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Lower
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with ball joint
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.