Wheel Hub – JP Group 4851400200
2019186/4851400200

Wheel Hub

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4851400200
SKU
4851400200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,043.01

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4851400200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Hub

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number4851400200
Product Code2019186

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDocVKBA3975
TecDocQWB1355
TecDocWM3975
TecDoc31180
TecDoc853013254
TecDoc982792
TecDoc30147520004
TecDocFR971681
TecDoc9400010
TOYOTA4241012210
TOYOTA4245002060
TOYOTA4245002080
TOYOTA4245002081
TOYOTA4245002090
TOYOTA4245002100
TOYOTA4245012050
TOYOTA4245012051
TOYOTA4245012070
TOYOTA4245012080
TOYOTA4245012081
TOYOTA4245013010
TOYOTA4245047020

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Left;Rear Axle Right
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with wheel bearing;with integrated ABS sensor
Number of Holes4

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.