Wheel Brake Cylinder – JP Group 4861300300
2019208/4861300300

Wheel Brake Cylinder

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4861300300
SKU
4861300300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,925.30

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4861300300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Brake Cylinder

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4861300300
Product Code2019208

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc8AW355530161
TecDoc0 986 475 863
TecDoc0986475863
TecDocF026009863
TecDocBWC3074
TecDocA 12 402
TecDocA12402
TecDoc101888
TecDoc101-888
TecDoc813013037
TecDoc804552
TecDocBWF273
TecDoc2563
TOYOTA4755002040
TOYOTA4755005020
TOYOTA4755020130
TOYOTA4755020140
TOYOTA4755020141
TOYOTA4755020150
TOYOTA4755032010
TOYOTA4755039285
TOYOTA4757020180
TOYOTA4775032010

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
Manufacturer RestrictionTRW
Piston Diameter [mm]20,6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.