Brake Shoe Set – JP Group 4863900610
2019409/4863900610

Brake Shoe Set

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4863900610
SKU
4863900610
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,069.85

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4863900610.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Shoe Set

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4863900610
Product Code2019409

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CHEVROLET18030023
CHEVROLET94858665
CHEVROLET94859813
ISUZU8912485110
TecDoc8DB355000681
TecDoc03013703132
TecDoc0986487203
TecDocBS756
TecDocS83506
TecDocMG505
TecDoc810013392
TecDoc2745392
TecDoc30145330000
TecDocGS8181
TecDoc8594
TOYOTA0449512020
TOYOTA0449512021
TOYOTA0449512210
TOYOTA0449512220
TOYOTA0449512250
TOYOTA0449520090
TOYOTA0449520091
TOYOTA0449520092
TOYOTA0449520100
TOYOTA0449520101
TOYOTA0449520102
TOYOTA0449520120
TOYOTA0449520121
TOYOTA0449520130
TOYOTA0449520150
TOYOTA0449532010
TOYOTA0449532011
TOYOTA0449532030
TOYOTA0449532031
TOYOTA0449712120
TOYOTA0449720070
TOYOTA0449720071
TOYOTA0449720072
TOYOTA0449720080
TOYOTA0449720081
TOYOTA0449720090
TOYOTA0449720091
TOYOTA0449720100
TOYOTA0449732010
TOYOTA0449732011
TOYOTA4743020160
TOYOTA4762020200
TOYOTA4762020230
TOYOTA4763020190

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowithout lever
Width [mm]37
Inner brake drum diameter [mm]200

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ToyotaCamry 1.8 (SV10)1983-1986
ToyotaCamry 1.8 (SV20)1986-1988
ToyotaCamry 1.8 (SV20)1986-1989
ToyotaCamry 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10)1982-1986
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV11)1983-1986
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV21)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV21)1986-1993
ToyotaCamry 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20)1988-1991
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 16V (AT190)1994-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 16V (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 GLI (AT190)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 GLI (AT190)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 i (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 i (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 i 16V (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 (ST191)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1992-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1993-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GLI (ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GLI (ST191)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina IV 1.6 (AT151)1983-1987
ToyotaCarina IV 1.6 (AT151)1986-1987
ToyotaCarina IV 1.8 GLI (ST150)1983-1987
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1984-1988
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1985-1987
ToyotaCarina V 1.6 (AT171)1987-1989
ToyotaCarina V 1.6 (AT171)1987-1990
ToyotaCarina V 1.6 (AT171)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 (ST171)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 D (CT170)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 D (CT170)1988-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 GLI (ST171)1987-1992
ToyotaCelica 1.6 (AT160)1986-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 (AT180)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (AT160)1987-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT 16V (AT160)1985-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT 16V (AT160)1986-1989
ToyotaCorolla 1.31987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE110)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 i (EE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 i (EE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (ZZE111)1999-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 16V (ZZE111)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1988-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE101)1991-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE111)1995-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Aut. (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GLI (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i (AE92)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i (AE101)1994-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Si (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Si (AE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 XLI (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (AE103)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (AE112)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (AE112)1997-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (ZZE110)1999-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 4WD (AE115)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 4WD (ZZE124)2001-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1987-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1989-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 GT (AE102)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 VVTi (ZZE122)2001-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE100)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE110)1997-2000