Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser – JP Group 4950500200
2019623/4950500200

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4950500200
SKU
4950500200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,735.60

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4950500200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number4950500200
Product Code2019623

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc2679301
TecDocQLS3395S
TecDoc19664
TecDoc850027610
TecDoc5114811
TecDocG7889
TecDocVVLS1096
TecDoc5160600012HD
TecDocJTS438
TecDoc260285
TecDocFL778H
VOLVO30647920
VOLVO30714678
VOLVO31201603
VOLVO8634869
VOLVO8672446
VOLVO9169080

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Rod/StrutCoupling Rod

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolvoS60 I 2.0 T2000-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.42000-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)2001-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)2001-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 D2001-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 D2005-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 T2000-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 T AWD2001-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.5 T2003-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.5 T AWD2002-2010
VolvoS60 I D52001-2010
VolvoS60 I D52005-2010
VolvoS60 I R 2,5 T AWD2003-2010
VolvoS60 I T52000-2002
VolvoS60 I T52000-2010
VolvoS60 I T52004-2010
VolvoS80 I 2.01998-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.0 T1998-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.0 T1999-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.3 R2000-2005
VolvoS80 I 2.41999-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)2001-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.4 D2001-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.4 T2000-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.5 T2003-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.5 T AWD2003-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.5 TDI1999-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.91998-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.91999-2006
VolvoS80 I 3.02001-2006
VolvoS80 I D52001-2006
VolvoS80 I T5 AWD2000-2003
VolvoS80 I T61998-2001
VolvoS80 I T62001-2006
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo AWD1999-2000
VolvoV70 II 2.0 T1999-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.32000-2004
VolvoV70 II 2.42000-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)2001-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.4 Bifuel (LPG)2001-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.4 D2001-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.4 D2005-2008
VolvoV70 II 2.4 T1999-2003
VolvoV70 II 2.4 T AWD2001-2002
VolvoV70 II 2.5 T2001-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.5 T AWD2002-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.5 TDI1999-2007
VolvoV70 II D52001-2008
VolvoV70 II D52005-2008
VolvoV70 II D5 AWD2002-2007
VolvoV70 II D5 AWD2005-2007
VolvoV70 II R 2,5 T AWD2003-2007
VolvoV70 II T51999-2004
VolvoV70 II T52004-2007
VolvoXC70 I 2.4 T XC AWD1997-2002
VolvoXC70 I 2.4 T XC AWD2000-2002
VolvoXC70 I 2.5 T XC AWD2002-2007
VolvoXC70 I D5 AWD2005-2007
VolvoXC70 I D5 XC AWD2002-2007
VolvoXC90 I 2.5 T AWD2002-2014
VolvoXC90 I 3.2 AWD2006-2010
VolvoXC90 I 3.2 AWD2010-2014
VolvoXC90 I D3 / D52009-2014
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2002-2006
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2005-2010
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2011-2014
VolvoXC90 I T6 AWD2002-2006
VolvoXC90 I V8 AWD2005-2010