Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4963600810
2019678/4963600810

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4963600810
SKU
4963600810
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,813.51

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4963600810.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4963600810
Product Code2019678

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc8DB355007721
TecDocBP738
TecDoc16212
TecDoc811027175
TecDoc224812
TecDoc9877
TecDoc0252127319
TecDoc35044
TecDocCBP0719
VOLVO271587
VOLVO2715878
VOLVO271859
VOLVO2718591
VOLVO272343
VOLVO2723435
VOLVO2723708
VOLVO3064838
VOLVO30648381
VOLVO30648383
VOLVO30793799
VOLVO30793802
VOLVO31341243
VOLVO9485267
VOLVO9485593

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]156
Thickness [mm]19,5
Height [mm]58,5
Brake SystemATE
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Volvo850 2.01991-1996
Volvo850 2.01993-1996
Volvo850 2.01994-1996
Volvo850 2.0 Turbo1993-1996
Volvo850 2.0 Turbo1993-1997
Volvo850 2.3 Turbo R1994-1997
Volvo850 2.3 Turbo R1995-1996
Volvo850 2.3 Turbo R1995-1997
Volvo850 2.41991-1994
Volvo850 2.41991-1996
Volvo850 2.41992-1994
Volvo850 2.41992-1996
Volvo850 2.41994-1996
Volvo850 2.4 AWD1996-1997
Volvo850 2.5 TDI1995-1996
Volvo850 T51993-1996
Volvo850 T5 R1996-1996
Volvo850 T5-R1995-1996
VolvoC70 I 2.01997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.01998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T1997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T1998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T2000-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T2000-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.41998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.41999-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T1997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T1998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T2002-2005
VolvoC70 I T-51997-2002
VolvoC70 I T51998-2005
VolvoC70 I T52002-2005
VolvoS70 2.01997-2000
VolvoS70 2.0 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.31996-2000
VolvoS70 2.31999-2000
VolvoS70 2.3 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.41997-2000
VolvoS70 2.41998-2000
VolvoS70 2.41999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 AWD1996-1999
VolvoS70 2.4 AWD1998-1999
VolvoS70 2.4 AWD1999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 Bifuel1998-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 Bifuel1999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 Blu-Fuel1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 T5 AWD1996-1999
VolvoS70 2.4 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.5 TDI1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.5 TDi AWD1999-2000
VolvoS70 T51997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.01995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.01996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.01997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo1995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo AWD1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.31996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 AWD1997-1998
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T-51996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T-5 AWD1997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T AWD1997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 Turbo1995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.41995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.41998-1999
VolvoV70 I 2.41999-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 AWD1998-1999
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Bifuel1998-1999
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Bifuel1999-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo AWD1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo AWD1999-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.5 TDI1995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.5 TDi AWD1996-2000
VolvoXC70 I 2.4 T XC AWD1997-2002