Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 5363600310
2019829/5363600310

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
5363600310
SKU
5363600310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,122.67

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 5363600310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number5363600310
Product Code2019829

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
IVECO02994086
IVECO2991668
IVECO2994086
IVECO2995631
IVECO2996091
IVECO2996605
IVECO2997702
IVECO42470835
IVECO42548191
TecDoc8DB355005411
TecDoc13046049892
TecDocBP1454
TecDoc16705
TecDoc811015028
TecDoc222367
TecDoc37299
TecDocCBP0909

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]165
Thickness [mm]17,3
Height [mm]66,5
Brake SystemBrembo
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact