Gasket for fuel tank cap – Jopex 8115655700
2021456/8115655700

Gasket for fuel tank cap

Brand
Jopex
Part number
8115655700
SKU
8115655700
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 8115655700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket for fuel tank cap

References

BrandJopex
CategoryBody
Part number8115655700
Product Code2021456

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI113201557E
AUDI191201557
TecDoc0491-015
Volkswagen113201557E
Volkswagen191201557

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B4 1.61991-1994
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1994
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1996
Audi80 B4 1.9 TD1991-1994
Audi80 B4 1.9 TDI1991-1994
Audi80 B4 1.9 TDI1992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.01991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.01992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.0 E1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 E1992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V1991-1992
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V1992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V1993-1996
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V quattro1992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V quattro1992-1995
Audi80 B4 2.0 E quattro1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 quattro1993-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 quattro1993-1996
Audi80 B4 2.3 E1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.3 E1992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.3 E quattro1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.61992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.61992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.6 quattro1992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.6 quattro1992-1995
Audi80 B4 2.81991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.81991-1996
Audi80 B4 2.8 quattro1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.8 quattro1992-1995
Audi80 B4 RS2 quattro1994-1995
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1994
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1995
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat quattro1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1983-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 E Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat quattro1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 E Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.31986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.31990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 quattro1990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1991
Audi100 C3 2.5 TDI1990-1990
Audi100 C4 2.01990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E 16V1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E 16V quattro1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E quattro1990-1992
Audi100 C4 2.3 E1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.3 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.3 E quattro1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.3 E quattro1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.4 D1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.5 TDI1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.61992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.61993-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 E quattro1993-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 quattro1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 quattro1993-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E quattro1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E quattro1991-1994
Audi100 C4 S4 Turbo quattro1991-1994
Audi100 C4 S4 V8 quattro1992-1994
AudiA2 1.2 TDI2001-2005
AudiA2 1.42000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2003-2005
AudiA2 1.6 FSI2002-2005
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.62000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.62000-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81995-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 Hybrid1998-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI2000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI2000-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.41995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.61995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.61996-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.61996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.7 Turbo quattro1999-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.81995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.81996-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.81999-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1999-2000
AudiA4 B5 RS4 quattro2000-2001
AudiA4 B5 S4 quattro1997-2001
AudiA6 C4 1.81995-1997
AudiA6 C4 1.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 1.9 TDI1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.01994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.01994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.0 16V1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.0 16V quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.31994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.3 quattro1994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.41995-1996
AudiA6 C4 2.41996-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.5 TDI1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.5 TDI quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.61994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.6 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.81994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.81994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.81995-1996
AudiA6 C4 2.81995-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.8 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 S6 4.2 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 S6 Plus quattro1996-1997
AudiA6 C4 S6 Turbo quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C5 1.81997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.81998-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T1999-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI1997-2000
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI1998-2001
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI2000-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.02001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.41997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.41998-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.42001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.4 quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.4 quattro1998-1999
AudiA6 C5 2.4 quattro1998-2001
AudiA6 C5 2.4 quattro2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI2000-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI2002-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI quattro2000-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.72001-2004
AudiA6 C5 2.7 quattro2001-2004
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T1999-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T quattro2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.81997-2000
AudiA6 C5 2.81997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.81999-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.8 quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.8 quattro1998-2000
AudiA6 C5 2.8 quattro1998-2001
AudiA6 C5 2.8 quattro1999-2001
AudiA6 C5 3.02001-2005
AudiA6 C5 3.0 quattro2001-2004
AudiA6 C5 3.0 quattro2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 3.71999-2005
AudiA6 C5 3.7 quattro1999-2005
AudiA6 C5 4.2 quattro1998-2005
AudiA6 C5 RS6 plus quattro2004-2005
AudiA6 C5 RS6 quattro2002-2005
AudiA6 C5 S6 quattro1999-2005
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI1997-2000
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI2000-2002
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2000
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI quattro2000-2002
AudiA8 D2 2.81994-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.81995-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.81996-2002
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1994-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1995-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1996-2002
AudiA8 D2 3.3 TDI quattro2000-2002
AudiA8 D2 3.71995-1998
AudiA8 D2 3.71998-2002
AudiA8 D2 3.7 quattro1995-1998
AudiA8 D2 3.7 quattro1998-2002
AudiA8 D2 4.2 quattro1994-1996
AudiA8 D2 4.2 quattro1994-1998
AudiA8 D2 4.2 quattro1995-1998
AudiA8 D2 4.2 quattro1998-2002
AudiA8 D2 4.2 quattro1999-2000
AudiA8 D2 6.0 W12 quattro2001-2002
AudiA8 D2 S8 quattro1996-1999
AudiA8 D2 S8 quattro1999-2002
AudiA8 D3 2.8 FSI2007-2010
AudiA8 D3 2.8 FSI2009-2010
AudiA8 D3 3.02003-2005
AudiA8 D3 3.02003-2006
AudiA8 D3 3.0 quattro2003-2004
AudiA8 D3 3.0 quattro2003-2005
AudiA8 D3 3.0 TDI quattro2003-2010
AudiA8 D3 3.2 FSI2005-2010
AudiA8 D3 3.2 FSI quattro2005-2010
AudiA8 D3 3.7 quattro2002-2006
AudiA8 D3 4.0 TDI quattro2003-2005
AudiA8 D3 4.2 FSI quattro2006-2010
AudiA8 D3 4.2 quattro2002-2010
AudiA8 D3 4.2 TDI quattro2005-2005
AudiA8 D3 4.2 TDI quattro2005-2010
AudiA8 D3 6.0 W12 quattro2003-2010
AudiA8 D3 S8 quattro2006-2010
AudiTT 1.8 T1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2001-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2002-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2005-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro2000-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro2005-2006
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2006-2010
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2007-2010
AudiTT 3.2 V6 quattro2006-2010
AudiTT 3.2 V6 quattro2007-2010
AudiTT 3.2 VR6 quattro2003-2006
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.51961-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.5 L1968-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.61965-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 L1964-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 L1965-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 TL1965-1973
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.4 16V2000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61998-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.7 SDI1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.8 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.9 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.31991-1992
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1995-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1)1994-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62001-2007
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62007-2010
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 Total Flex2001-2008
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 Total Flex2007-2014
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1998-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 GTI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 GTI2007-2010
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2001-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2001-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.02007-2010
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 VR62002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 VR6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 3.2 R32 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.41993-1995
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.91993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 TDI1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 2.01989-1992
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.2 (11)1960-1985
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 L 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenKaefer 13001968-1986
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1965-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.2 (11)1969-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.3 (11)1970-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61971-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.6 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302,1303 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.21975-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.2 (13)1972-1976
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.31970-1981
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.3 (13)1972-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 LS, S 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.5 (11)1966-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61970-1973
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 13001970-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001964-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001970-1973
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001971-1974
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.6
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61995-1996