Horn button insulating bush – Jopex 8145550800
2022610/8145550800

Horn button insulating bush

Brand
Jopex
Part number
8145550800
SKU
8145550800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,541.13

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 8145550800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Horn button insulating bush

References

BrandJopex
CategorySteering
Part number8145550800
Product Code2022610

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE321419779A
VAG321419779A
Volkswagen321419779A

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.21986-1989
Porsche911 3.2 Carrera Speedster1986-1989
Porsche911 3.2 SC Carrera1983-1989
Porsche911 3.2 SC Carrera1984-1987
Porsche911 3.2 SC Carrera1984-1989
Porsche911 3.3 SC Turbo1977-1987
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo1986-1989
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo1986-1990
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo1990-1993
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo S1991-1992
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1988-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1989-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1989-1994
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1992-1994
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 41988-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 41989-1994
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera RS1991-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo1993-1993
Porsche924 2.01975-1989
Porsche924 2.0 Carrera GT1980-1986
Porsche924 2.0 Turbo1978-1980
Porsche924 2.0 Turbo1980-1986
Porsche928 4.51977-1982
Porsche928 4.7 S1979-1983
Porsche928 4.7 S1983-1986
Porsche928 5.0 GT1989-1991
Porsche928 5.0 S1985-1986
Porsche928 5.0 S, S41986-1991
Porsche928 5.0 S4 Cat1986-1991
Porsche928 5.4 GTS1991-1995
Porsche944 2.51981-1987
Porsche944 2.51985-1987
Porsche944 2.51987-1990
Porsche944 2.5 S1986-1988
Porsche944 2.5 Turbo1985-1988
Porsche944 2.5 Turbo1987-1991
Porsche944 2.5 Turbo1990-1991
Porsche944 2.71988-1989
Porsche944 3.0 S21988-1991
Porsche959 2.81986-1991
Porsche968 3.01991-1995
Porsche968 3.0 Turbo S1993-1995
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989