Door window scraper, outer left, inner right – Jopex 8186001270
2024316/8186001270

Door window scraper, outer left, inner right

Brand
Jopex
Part number
8186001270
SKU
8186001270
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,435.12

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 8186001270.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Door window scraper, outer left, inner right

References

BrandJopex
CategoryExterior
Part number8186001270
Product Code2024316

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc837215004
VAG251837703
Volkswagen251837703

Specifications

MaterialElastomer

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Cat1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 i1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1986-1992